21/28: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Student Christian Movement: Pamphlet, 1969 | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains Student Christian Movement pamphlet and poster. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/770 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/770] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:53, 20 August 2019
KPI Description
Title | Student Christian Movement: Pamphlet, 1969 |
Description | File contains Student Christian Movement pamphlet and poster. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/770 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-10 |