21/27: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Christian Left Group: Correspondence, [[1936]]-[[1940]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| Christian Left Group: Correspondence File contains typed letters mostly to the editors. Also included in the file are annotated typed draft letters by Karl Polanyi. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/769 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/769] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 00:46, 9 September 2019
KPI Description
Title | Christian Left Group: Correspondence, 1936-1940. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | Christian Left Group: Correspondence File contains typed letters mostly to the editors. Also included in the file are annotated typed draft letters by Karl Polanyi. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/769 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-10 |