21/25: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Notes - "[[The Cultural Background of the British Working Class]]", | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| Karl Polanyi: Notes - "The Cultural Background of the British Working Class", n. d. File contains annotated typed notes on "The Cultural Background of the British Working Class” by Karl Polanyi. 6p. (See file: [[21/24|21-24]]). | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/767 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/767] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 15:49, 9 October 2019
KPI Description
Title | Notes - "The Cultural Background of the British Working Class", |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | Karl Polanyi: Notes - "The Cultural Background of the British Working Class", n. d. File contains annotated typed notes on "The Cultural Background of the British Working Class” by Karl Polanyi. 6p. (See file: 21-24). |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/767 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-10 |