21/20: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Notes - "[[Fascist Economics]]" | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| Karl Polanyi: Notes - "Fascist Economics", 1930’s. File contains an annotated typed page of Karl Polanyi’s notes on “Fascist Economics”. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/762 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/762] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date of Creation | |||
| 2010-09-10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 23:02, 23 August 2018
KPI Description
Title | Notes - "Fascist Economics" |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | Karl Polanyi: Notes - "Fascist Economics", 1930’s. File contains an annotated typed page of Karl Polanyi’s notes on “Fascist Economics”. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/762 |
Archive Date of Creation | 2010-09-10 |