21/08: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Lecture - Christian Left Group - "[[Nationalism in Europe]]" - Leeds University, Student Christian Movement Group – Outline, [[1937]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains Karl Polanyi’s typed and annotated lecture outline on "Nationalism in Europe". 2p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/750 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/750] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-09 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:51, 9 September 2019
KPI Description
Title | Lecture - Christian Left Group - "Nationalism in Europe" - Leeds University, Student Christian Movement Group – Outline, 1937. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains Karl Polanyi’s typed and annotated lecture outline on "Nationalism in Europe". 2p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/750 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-09 |