20/18: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Christian Left Group: Draft Manuscript for Bulletin 16, no. 1, n. d.<ref>Must be December [[1938]].</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains an annotated typed draft on "[[Ukrainian Problem]]" by Karl Polanyi. 7p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/735 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/735] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-08 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 00:27, 21 August 2019
KPI Description
Title | Christian Left Group: Draft Manuscript for Bulletin 16, no. 1, n. d.[1] |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains an annotated typed draft on "Ukrainian Problem" by Karl Polanyi. 7p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/735 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-08 |