20/17: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Christian Left Group: Gerrard Winstanley – “[[The Law of Freedom by Gerrard Winstansley. 1652]]” – Bulletins for Socialists, no. 7, [[1942]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains a typed copy of Bulletins for Socialists. “The Law of Freedom by Gerrard Winstanley 1652", no. 7, 17p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/733 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/733] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-08 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:16, 20 August 2019
KPI Description
Title | Christian Left Group: Gerrard Winstanley – “The Law of Freedom by Gerrard Winstansley. 1652” – Bulletins for Socialists, no. 7, 1942. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains a typed copy of Bulletins for Socialists. “The Law of Freedom by Gerrard Winstanley 1652", no. 7, 17p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/733 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-08 |