20/08: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
m (→Contents) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Synopsis of a book - "[[The Fascist Transformation (Book Plan)|The Fascist Transformation]]", [[1934]]-[[1935]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains an annotated typed synopsis of a book titled "The Fascist Transformation" by Karl Polanyi. 9p. The file also contains several fragments of the synopsis. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/724 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/724] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-08 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:27, 11 March 2020
KPI Description
Title | Synopsis of a book - "The Fascist Transformation", 1934-1935. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains an annotated typed synopsis of a book titled "The Fascist Transformation" by Karl Polanyi. 9p. The file also contains several fragments of the synopsis. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/724 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-08 |