20/04: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Book plan – Draft - "Common Man's Masterplan" | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains an annotated typed outline of a proposed book on “Common Man’s Master Plan”, 2p. An annotated typed draft of Karl Polanyi’s notes on the same subject, 9p. And, an annotated typed draft of Karl Polanyi’s description of the book, 7p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/720 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/720] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-02 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 17:54, 6 October 2018
KPI Description
Title | Book plan – Draft - "Common Man's Masterplan" |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains an annotated typed outline of a proposed book on “Common Man’s Master Plan”, 2p. An annotated typed draft of Karl Polanyi’s notes on the same subject, 9p. And, an annotated typed draft of Karl Polanyi’s description of the book, 7p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/720 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-02 |