19/26: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Lecture - "[[Experiences in Vienna and America]]" | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains typed lecture notes by Karl Polanyi on "Experiences in Vienna and America". 6p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/715 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/715] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-02 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 13:50, 6 October 2018
KPI Description
Title | Lecture - "Experiences in Vienna and America" |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains typed lecture notes by Karl Polanyi on "Experiences in Vienna and America". 6p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/715 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-02 |