19/24: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| [[A crossman ellenzék felvonulása]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
|Description | |||
| File contains annotated typed essay on “A crossman ellenzék felvonulása” by Karl Polanyi. 7p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/713 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/713] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-02 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 01:34, 28 July 2020
KPI Description
Title | A crossman ellenzék felvonulása |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains annotated typed essay on “A crossman ellenzék felvonulása” by Karl Polanyi. 7p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/713 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-02 |