19/19: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Notes - "[[Individualism and Socialism]]", n. d. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains two pages of typed notes by Karl Polanyi. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/708 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/708] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-02 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:05, 23 July 2019
KPI Description
Title | Notes - "Individualism and Socialism", n. d. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains two pages of typed notes by Karl Polanyi. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/708 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-02 |