19/11: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Karl Polanyi: Paper - "[[Marx on Corporatism]]", n. d. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains an annotated typed draft of an essay on “Marx on Corporatism”, 5p. A second version on the same topic, 8p. And an incomplete draft. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/465 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/465] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| n.d. | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 03:27, 3 September 2019
KPI Description
Title | Karl Polanyi: Paper - "Marx on Corporatism", n. d. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains an annotated typed draft of an essay on “Marx on Corporatism”, 5p. A second version on the same topic, 8p. And an incomplete draft. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/465 |
Document Date | n.d. |