19/06: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Notes on [[The Great Transformation]], [[1943]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Cole, G.D.H. | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains G. D. H. Cole’s typed editorial notes on pertaining to the volume The Great Transformation. 5p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/695 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/695] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Dates | |||
| 2010-09-02 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 00:23, 12 September 2018
KPI Description
Title | Notes on The Great Transformation, 1943. |
Author | Cole, G.D.H. |
Description | File contains G. D. H. Cole’s typed editorial notes on pertaining to the volume The Great Transformation. 5p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/695 |
Archive Dates | 2010-09-02 |