18/38: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Redirected page to The Roots of Pacifism) |
(Removed redirect to The Roots of Pacifism) Tag: Removed redirect |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== KPI Description == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
| Title | |||
| [[The Roots of Pacifism]] - Notes, n. d. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed lecture notes on "The Roots of Pacifism". 10p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/687 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/687] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-02 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 23:51, 25 March 2019
KPI Description
Title | The Roots of Pacifism - Notes, n. d. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed lecture notes on "The Roots of Pacifism". 10p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/687 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-02 |