18/30: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Karl Polanyi: Article – “[[Világkapitalizmus vagy regionális tervgazdaságok]]" | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| “Világkapitalizmus vagy regionális tervgazdaságok" - Uj Magyarország, September 17, 1946, p.6. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1046 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1046] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Archive | |||
| [[1946]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:17, 27 March 2019
KPI Description
Title | Karl Polanyi: Article – “Világkapitalizmus vagy regionális tervgazdaságok" |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | “Világkapitalizmus vagy regionális tervgazdaságok" - Uj Magyarország, September 17, 1946, p.6. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1046 |
Document Archive | 1946 |