18/26: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| [[Towards a New October Revolution in Hungary]], [[1944]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains two annotated typed draft articles on "Towards a New October Revolution in Hungary" by Karl Polanyi. 15p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/676 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/676] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-01 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 09:49, 7 March 2019
KPI Description
Title | Towards a New October Revolution in Hungary, 1944 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains two annotated typed draft articles on "Towards a New October Revolution in Hungary" by Karl Polanyi. 15p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/676 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-01 |