18/22: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Karl Polanyi: Outline - [[On Propaganda]], [[1940]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains a typed draft outline titled "On Propaganda" by Karl Polanyi. 8p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/672 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/672] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 2010-09-01 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:34, 30 October 2019
KPI Description
Title | Karl Polanyi: Outline - On Propaganda, 1940. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains a typed draft outline titled "On Propaganda" by Karl Polanyi. 8p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/672 |
Date | 2010-09-01 |