18/10: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Article – “[[What Three-fold State?]]", ''New Britain'', vol. 2, no. 43, 1934, pp. 503-504. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/660 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/660] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1934]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 10:52, 7 June 2019
KPI Description
Title | Article – “What Three-fold State?", New Britain, vol. 2, no. 43, 1934, pp. 503-504. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/660 |
Document Date | 1934 |