18/08: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| "The Fascist Virus", n. d. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains two versions of Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed notes on "The Fascist Virus". First draft: 14p, Second draft: 4p. Also included is an annotated typed outline, 2p., and a page of fragments. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/658 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/658] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-01 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 18:06, 7 April 2019
KPI Description
Title | "The Fascist Virus", n. d. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains two versions of Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed notes on "The Fascist Virus". First draft: 14p, Second draft: 4p. Also included is an annotated typed outline, 2p., and a page of fragments. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/658 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-01 |