18/07: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| "[[Fascism and Socialism]]" | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of Karl Polanyi’s typed notes on “Fascism and Socialism”. 3p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/656 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/656] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-31 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:21, 14 April 2019
KPI Description
Title | "Fascism and Socialism" |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of Karl Polanyi’s typed notes on “Fascism and Socialism”. 3p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/656 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-31 |