18/01: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| "Austria and Free Trade" | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| "[[Austria and Free Trade]]", ''The Nation'', vol. 133, no. 3457, 1931, pp. 361-363. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/650 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/650] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 1931 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 00:21, 23 March 2018
KPI Description
Title | "Austria and Free Trade" |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | "Austria and Free Trade", The Nation, vol. 133, no. 3457, 1931, pp. 361-363. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/650 |
Date | 1931 |