17/32: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Lectures – "[[United Nations Organization]]" – London - Notes, [[1946]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of annotated typed lecture notes on "United Nations Organization" by Karl Polanyi. 5p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/648 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/648] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-31 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 00:13, 26 March 2019
KPI Description
Title | Lectures – "United Nations Organization" – London - Notes, 1946. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of annotated typed lecture notes on "United Nations Organization" by Karl Polanyi. 5p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/648 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-31 |