17/29: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Lectures – "[[The Nature of International Understanding]]" – Notes, n. d. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| Karl Polanyi: Lectures – "The Nature of International Understanding" – Notes, n. d. File consists of Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed lecture notes on "The Nature of International Understanding". 12p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/645 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/645] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-31 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 15:26, 30 June 2020
KPI Description
Title | Lectures – "The Nature of International Understanding" – Notes, n. d. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | Karl Polanyi: Lectures – "The Nature of International Understanding" – Notes, n. d. File consists of Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed lecture notes on "The Nature of International Understanding". 12p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/645 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-31 |