17/18: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Lectures – "[[Modern Governments - Progress or Regress?]]" – Thatches, Brasted Chart, Kent - Outline, [[1937]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of an annotated typed lecture outline on "Modern Governments - Progress or Regress?" by Karl Polanyi. 3p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/634 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/634] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-31 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 01:44, 23 March 2019
KPI Description
Title | Lectures – "Modern Governments - Progress or Regress?" – Thatches, Brasted Chart, Kent - Outline, 1937. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of an annotated typed lecture outline on "Modern Governments - Progress or Regress?" by Karl Polanyi. 3p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/634 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-31 |