17/17: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Lectures – "[[What is Fascism? - Its Nature and History]]" – Gresham's School - Outline, [[1937]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of an annotated typed lecture outline on "What is Fascism? - Its Nature and History" by Karl Polanyi. 4p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/633 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/633] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-31 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 01:42, 23 March 2019
KPI Description
Title | Lectures – "What is Fascism? - Its Nature and History" – Gresham's School - Outline, 1937. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of an annotated typed lecture outline on "What is Fascism? - Its Nature and History" by Karl Polanyi. 4p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/633 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-31 |