16/08: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Lectures – Extramural - "[[The Problem of Central Europe]]" - Oxford University - Edmonton - Workers' Educational Association - Outline, [[1936]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| Karl Polanyi: Lectures – Extramural - "The Problem of Central Europe" - Oxford University - Edmonton - Workers' Educational Association - Outline, 1936. File contains an annotated typed outline for a lecture on "The problem of Central Europe" by Karl Polanyi. 2p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/602 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/602] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 22:32, 30 June 2020
KPI Description
Title | Lectures – Extramural - "The Problem of Central Europe" - Oxford University - Edmonton - Workers' Educational Association - Outline, 1936. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | Karl Polanyi: Lectures – Extramural - "The Problem of Central Europe" - Oxford University - Edmonton - Workers' Educational Association - Outline, 1936. File contains an annotated typed outline for a lecture on "The problem of Central Europe" by Karl Polanyi. 2p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/602 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-30 |