16/07: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| University of London: Morley College - Lectures – Extension - “[[International Question Marks]]" - Schedule, 1943-1944. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| University of London: Morley College - Lectures – Extension - “International Question Marks" - Schedule, 1943-1944. File contains a typed lecture schedule. 1p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/601 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/601] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 22:30, 30 June 2020
KPI Description
Title | University of London: Morley College - Lectures – Extension - “International Question Marks" - Schedule, 1943-1944. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | University of London: Morley College - Lectures – Extension - “International Question Marks" - Schedule, 1943-1944. File contains a typed lecture schedule. 1p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/601 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-30 |