16/05: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Lectures – Extension - "[[America, 1943]]" - University of London - Outline, n. d | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains two typed outlines for a lecture on “America” by Karl Polanyi. Both versions 1p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/599 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/599] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:21, 28 October 2019
KPI Description
Title | Lectures – Extension - "America, 1943" - University of London - Outline, n. d |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains two typed outlines for a lecture on “America” by Karl Polanyi. Both versions 1p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/599 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-30 |