16/02: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Lectures – Extension - "[[Europe Today and Tomorrow]]" - University of London - Morley College - Outline, [[1945]]-1946. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File includes an annotated typed class list, and an annotated typed lecture outline on "Europe Today and Tomorrow" by Karl Polanyi. 5p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/596 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/596] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 00:50, 26 March 2019
KPI Description
Title | Lectures – Extension - "Europe Today and Tomorrow" - University of London - Morley College - Outline, 1945-1946. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File includes an annotated typed class list, and an annotated typed lecture outline on "Europe Today and Tomorrow" by Karl Polanyi. 5p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/596 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-30 |