15/09: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Lectures - "Collective Security=Conditions of Peace" – Walhamston - Notes, [[1944]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed lecture notes on “Conditions of Peace". 3p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/590 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/590] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-27 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:26, 28 March 2019
KPI Description
Title | Lectures - "Collective Security=Conditions of Peace" – Walhamston - Notes, 1944. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed lecture notes on “Conditions of Peace". 3p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/590 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-27 |