15/01: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Redirected page to Marxian Philosophy) |
(Removed redirect to Marxian Philosophy) Tag: Removed redirect |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== KPI Description == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Title | |||
| Lectures - "[[Marxian Philosophy]]" – L. B. C. Enfield - Outline, 1934-1935 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains a typed lecture outline by Karl Polanyi titled "Marxian Philosophy”. 3p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/584 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/584] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-26 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:08, 9 April 2019
KPI Description
Title | Lectures - "Marxian Philosophy" – L. B. C. Enfield - Outline, 1934-1935 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains a typed lecture outline by Karl Polanyi titled "Marxian Philosophy”. 3p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/584 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-26 |