14/15: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| E. H. Carr: Lecture – “[[Russia and Europe]]”, [[1944]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Carr, E.H. | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains E. H. Carr’s typed lecture notes on “Russia and Europe”. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/289 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/289] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1944]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 16:54, 30 June 2020
KPI Description
Title | E. H. Carr: Lecture – “Russia and Europe”, 1944 |
Author | Carr, E.H. |
Description | File contains E. H. Carr’s typed lecture notes on “Russia and Europe”. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/289 |
Document Date | 1944 |