14/14: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Authors unknown: Notes on Karl Polanyi’s work, n. d. | |||
|- | |||
| Abstract | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains typed and hand-written reflections/notes by unknown authors on Karl Polanyi’s work. One draft is incomplete. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/410 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/410] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| n.d. | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 22:17, 30 June 2020
KPI Description
Title | Authors unknown: Notes on Karl Polanyi’s work, n. d. | |
Abstract | Description | File contains typed and hand-written reflections/notes by unknown authors on Karl Polanyi’s work. One draft is incomplete. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/410 | |
Date | n.d. |