08/08: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Notes and outlines, 1934-1946 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| Karl Polanyi: Notes and outlines, 1934-1946. File consists of the following hand-written and annotated typed notes and outlines written by Karl Polanyi: 1. "[[The Moscow Agreements]]". 3p. annotated and typed, and hand-written. 2. "[[Munich and Moskow]]". 3p. annotated and typed. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/482 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/482] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-19 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 14:00, 30 June 2020
KPI Description
Title | Notes and outlines, 1934-1946 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | Karl Polanyi: Notes and outlines, 1934-1946. File consists of the following hand-written and annotated typed notes and outlines written by Karl Polanyi: 1. "The Moscow Agreements". 3p. annotated and typed, and hand-written. 2. "Munich and Moskow". 3p. annotated and typed. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/482 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-19 |