05/05: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Bibliography, [[1945]]-[[1958]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of mainly hand-written bibliographical citations on small index cards. The bibliography is arranged according to authors and periodicals, and dates from the U. S. period during Karl Polanyi’s stay at Columbia University in New York City. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/418 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/418] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-18 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 14:10, 30 June 2020
KPI Description
Title | Bibliography, 1945-1958 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of mainly hand-written bibliographical citations on small index cards. The bibliography is arranged according to authors and periodicals, and dates from the U. S. period during Karl Polanyi’s stay at Columbia University in New York City. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/418 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-18 |