05/04: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Newspaper clippings: Democracy, fascism and national socialism, [[1932]]-[[1933]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains newspaper clippings in German and English dealing with democracy, fascism and national socialism. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1032 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1032] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| [[1932]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 14:07, 30 June 2020
KPI Description
Title | Newspaper clippings: Democracy, fascism and national socialism, 1932-1933. |
Description | File contains newspaper clippings in German and English dealing with democracy, fascism and national socialism. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1032 |
Date | 1932 |