05/02: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== KPI Description == | == KPI Description == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Title | |||
| Karl Polanyi: Notes on readings – Vienna period, 1919-1933 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| Karl Polanyi: Notes on readings – Vienna period, 1919-1933.<br />File contains Karl Polanyi’s hand-written notes written during his stay in Vienna. The notes are mostly in German with a few in French and English | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/412 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/412] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 2010-08-18 | |||
|} | |||
== Notebook == | == Notebook == |
Revision as of 22:43, 22 July 2017
KPI Description
Title | Karl Polanyi: Notes on readings – Vienna period, 1919-1933 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | Karl Polanyi: Notes on readings – Vienna period, 1919-1933. File contains Karl Polanyi’s hand-written notes written during his stay in Vienna. The notes are mostly in German with a few in French and English |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/412 |
Date | 2010-08-18 |
Notebook
[1]
Different Papers
[27] Quesnay
Tauch u. Kauf [1924+]
____ die Wirtschaft
Jena
G.D.H. Cole: Self-Government in Industry [1917]
New-Age and Nation
?
[40]
Physiokratische Schule
[41]