04/08: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Michael Pfliegler: Article – “Die Kirche und der Sozialismus im Lichte der ‘Quadragesimo anno’”, C.D.V. Schriften, no. 1, 1933 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Pfliegler, Micheal | |||
|- | |||
| Abstract | |||
| Michael Pfliegler: Article – “Die Kirche und der Sozialismus im Lichte der ‘Quadragesimo anno’”, C.D.V. Schriften, no. 1, 1933 | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/286 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/286] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| [[1933]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 14:05, 30 June 2020
KPI Description
Title | Michael Pfliegler: Article – “Die Kirche und der Sozialismus im Lichte der ‘Quadragesimo anno’”, C.D.V. Schriften, no. 1, 1933 |
Author | Pfliegler, Micheal |
Abstract | Michael Pfliegler: Article – “Die Kirche und der Sozialismus im Lichte der ‘Quadragesimo anno’”, C.D.V. Schriften, no. 1, 1933 |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/286 |
Archive Date | 1933 |