04/07: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Ernst Mach: Article - "A termeszettörvények értelme és értéke", Szabadgondolat, vol. 8, no. 6-7, 1918 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Mach, Ernest | |||
|- | |||
| Abstract | |||
| Ernst Mach: Article - "A termeszettörvények értelme és értéke", Szabadgondolat, vol. 8, no. 6-7, 1918. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/285 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/285] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1918]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 14:03, 30 June 2020
KPI Description
Title | Ernst Mach: Article - "A termeszettörvények értelme és értéke", Szabadgondolat, vol. 8, no. 6-7, 1918 |
Author | Mach, Ernest |
Abstract | Ernst Mach: Article - "A termeszettörvények értelme és értéke", Szabadgondolat, vol. 8, no. 6-7, 1918. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/285 |
Document Date | 1918 |