04/05: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Oszkár Jászi: Article – “Kossuth Lajos emigrációja és az októberi emigráció”, Bécsi Magyar Ujság, vol. 4, no. 243, 1922. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Jászi, Oszkár | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/284 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/284] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1922]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:04, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Oszkár Jászi: Article – “Kossuth Lajos emigrációja és az októberi emigráció”, Bécsi Magyar Ujság, vol. 4, no. 243, 1922. |
Author | Jászi, Oszkár |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/284 |
Document Date | 1922 |