04/04: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Article – “Aufbau, nicht Abbau!”, Der Oesterreichische Volkswirt, n. d., pp. 183-184 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Deutsch, Dr.Otto | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains Otto Deutsch’s article titled “Aufbau, nicht Abbau!”, with a reference to Karl Polanyi. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/282 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/282] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| Unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:18, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Article – “Aufbau, nicht Abbau!”, Der Oesterreichische Volkswirt, n. d., pp. 183-184 |
Author | Deutsch, Dr.Otto |
Description | File contains Otto Deutsch’s article titled “Aufbau, nicht Abbau!”, with a reference to Karl Polanyi. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/282 |
Date | Unknown |