04/02: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Aurel Kolnai: Lectures – “Grundzüge einer personalistischen Staats- und Gesellschaftsauffassung” and “Zur Soziologie der Gegenrevolution” – Sitzung des politisch-soziologischen Arbeitskreises - Outlines, 1931-1932 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Kolnai, Aurel | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of Aurel Kolnai’s typed lecture outlines. Each outline consists of two pages. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/280 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/280] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1931]]-[[1932]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:48, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Aurel Kolnai: Lectures – “Grundzüge einer personalistischen Staats- und Gesellschaftsauffassung” and “Zur Soziologie der Gegenrevolution” – Sitzung des politisch-soziologischen Arbeitskreises - Outlines, 1931-1932 |
Author | Kolnai, Aurel |
Description | File consists of Aurel Kolnai’s typed lecture outlines. Each outline consists of two pages. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/280 |
Document Date | 1931-1932 |