04/01: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Aurel Kolnai: Article - "Totaler Staat und Zivilization", 1933 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Kolnai, Aurel | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| Aurel Kolnai: Article - "Totaler Staat und Zivilization", 1933. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/274 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/274] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1933]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:46, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Aurel Kolnai: Article - "Totaler Staat und Zivilization", 1933 |
Author | Kolnai, Aurel |
Description | Aurel Kolnai: Article - "Totaler Staat und Zivilization", 1933. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/274 |
Document Date | 1933 |