03/25: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| N. A. Klepinin: Draft article - "What is Marxism", 1933. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Klepinin, N. A. | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of N. A. Klepinin’s annotated typed draft article on “What is Marxism”. 29p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1028 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1028] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1933]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:43, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | N. A. Klepinin: Draft article - "What is Marxism", 1933. |
Author | Klepinin, N. A. |
Description | File consists of N. A. Klepinin’s annotated typed draft article on “What is Marxism”. 29p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1028 |
Document Date | 1933 |