03/23: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Max Weber: by Max Weber titled Gesammelte Aufsätze zur Wissenschaftslehre, Tubingen: J.C.B. Mohr, 1922 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Weber, Max | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains title page, table of contents and first two pages of a publication by Max Weber titled Gesammelte Aufsätze zur Wissenschaftslehre. 2p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1026 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1026] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 1922 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 22:16, 16 March 2018
KPI Description
Title | Max Weber: by Max Weber titled Gesammelte Aufsätze zur Wissenschaftslehre, Tubingen: J.C.B. Mohr, 1922 |
Author | Weber, Max |
Description | File contains title page, table of contents and first two pages of a publication by Max Weber titled Gesammelte Aufsätze zur Wissenschaftslehre. 2p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1026 |
Date | 1922 |