03/21: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Felix Weil: Article - "Gildensozialistische Rechnungslegung: Kritische Bemerkungen zu Karl Polányi: ‘Sozialistische Rechnungslegung’”, Archiv für Sozialwissenschaft und Sozialpolitik, vol. 52, 1924, pp. 196-217. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Weil, Felix | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1024 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1024] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1924]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:39, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Felix Weil: Article - "Gildensozialistische Rechnungslegung: Kritische Bemerkungen zu Karl Polányi: ‘Sozialistische Rechnungslegung’”, Archiv für Sozialwissenschaft und Sozialpolitik, vol. 52, 1924, pp. 196-217. |
Author | Weil, Felix |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1024 |
Document Date | 1924 |