03/20: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Ludwig Mises: Article - "Neue Beiträge zum Problem der sozialistischen Wirtschaftsrechnung", Archiv für Sozialwissenschaft und Sozialpolitik, vol. 51, 1923 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Mises, Ludwig | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| Ludwig Mises: Article - "Neue Beiträge zum Problem der sozialistischen Wirtschaftsrechnung", Archiv für Sozialwissenschaft und Sozialpolitik, vol. 51, 1923 | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/279 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/279] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1923]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:38, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Ludwig Mises: Article - "Neue Beiträge zum Problem der sozialistischen Wirtschaftsrechnung", Archiv für Sozialwissenschaft und Sozialpolitik, vol. 51, 1923 |
Author | Mises, Ludwig |
Description | Ludwig Mises: Article - "Neue Beiträge zum Problem der sozialistischen Wirtschaftsrechnung", Archiv für Sozialwissenschaft und Sozialpolitik, vol. 51, 1923 |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/279 |
Document Date | 1923 |