03/19: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Otto Bauer: Der Weg zum Sozialismus. Berlin: Freiheit, 1919 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Bauer, Otto | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains a monograph by Otto Bauer titled Der Weg zum Sozialismus, published in Berlin in 1919. (See files: [[03/26|3-26]], [[27/06|27-6]]). The file also contains a second annotated article by Otto Bauer on “Boltchewismus oder sozialdemokratie”, Vienna, 1920. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/278 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/278] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1919]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 14:35, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Otto Bauer: Der Weg zum Sozialismus. Berlin: Freiheit, 1919 |
Author | Bauer, Otto |
Description | File contains a monograph by Otto Bauer titled Der Weg zum Sozialismus, published in Berlin in 1919. (See files: 3-26, 27-6). The file also contains a second annotated article by Otto Bauer on “Boltchewismus oder sozialdemokratie”, Vienna, 1920. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/278 |
Document Date | 1919 |