03/16: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Siegfried Nacht: Publication - Der Generalstreik und die Soziale Revolution | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Nacht, Siegfried | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| London: Société d’édition d’oeuvres sociologiques, London: Société d’édition d’oeuvres sociologiques, 1902. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/271 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/271] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1902]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:17, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Siegfried Nacht: Publication - Der Generalstreik und die Soziale Revolution |
Author | Nacht, Siegfried |
Description | London: Société d’édition d’oeuvres sociologiques, London: Société d’édition d’oeuvres sociologiques, 1902. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/271 |
Document Date | 1902 |